2022. Január 20., csütörtök. Névnap: Fábián, Sebestyén

Fordulók, eredmények

Labdarúgás

Idények

2016-2017 idény

Felnőtt tablella

DátumCsapatEllenfélHelyszínEredmény
9. forduló
2016.10.15.Király SZEUraiújfalu SESzombathely2:2
2016.10.15.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSERábapatyi KSKSzentgotthárd0:4
2016.10.15.Kőszeg SEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEKőszeg2:0
2016.10.15.Celldömölki VSEKörmendi FCCelldömölk0:1
2016.10.15.EgyházasrádócKemenesalja FCEgyházasrádóc1:1
2016.10.15.Vép VSEVasvár VSEVép3:1
2016.10.16.Jánosháza VSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SEJánosháza2:0
2016.10.16.Rum KSCRépcelaki SERum0:0
8. forduló
2016.10.08.Körmendi FCJánosháza VSEKörmend8:0
2016.10.08.Répcelaki SEVép VSERépcelak6:0
2016.10.08.Kemenesalja FCKőszeg SEKemenesalja1:1
2016.10.08.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SEEgyházasrádócLukácsháza1:3
2016.10.08.Celldömölki VSEKirály SZECelldömölk1:3
2016.10.09.Vasvár VSEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSEVasvár0:0
2016.10.09.Rábapatyi KSKUraiújfalu SERábapatty1:0
2016.10.09.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSERum KSCNádasd4:1
7. forduló
2016.10.01.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SEKörmendi FCLukácsháza1:5
2016.10.01.Király SZEJánosháza VSESzombathely2:3
2016.10.01.Celldömölki VSERábapatyi KSKCelldömölk2:2
2016.10.02.Uraiújfalu SEVasvár VSEUraiújfalu3:2
2016.10.02.EgyházasrádócKőszeg SEEgyházasrádóc2:1
2016.10.02.Vép VSEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEVép5:1
2016.10.02.Rum KSCKemenesalja FCVép4:1
2016.10.02.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSERépcelaki SESzentgotthárd0:1
6. forduló
2016.09.24.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SEKirály SZELukácsháza2:2
2016.09.24.Körmendi FCEgyházasrádócKörmend6:0
2016.09.24.Kemenesalja FCVép VSEKemenesalja1:3
2016.09.24.Répcelaki SEUraiújfalu SERépcelak3:1
2016.09.24.Kőszeg SERum KSCKőszeg0:2
2016.09.25.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSENádasd4:0
2016.09.25.Vasvár VSECelldömölki VSEVasvár1:2
2016.09.25.Rábapatyi KSKJánosháza VSERábapatty0:1
5. forduló
2016.09.17.Jánosháza VSEVasvár VSEJánosháza2:1
2016.09.17.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKemenesalja FCSzentgotthárd1:0
2016.09.17.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SERábapatyi KSKLukácsháza2:2
2016.09.17.Király SZEKörmendi FCSzombathely1:2
2016.09.17.Celldömölki VSERépcelaki SECelldömölk3:0
2016.09.18.Uraiújfalu SEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEUraiújfalu1:1
2016.09.18.EgyházasrádócRum KSCEgyházasrádóc1:2
2016.09.18.Vép VSEKőszeg SEVép2:3
4. forduló
2016.09.10.Répcelaki SEJánosháza VSERépcelak2:0
2016.09.10.Kőszeg SEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKőszeg0:2
2016.09.10.Kemenesalja FCUraiújfalu SEKemenesalja3:0
2016.09.11.Vasvár VSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SEVasvár0:1
2016.09.11.Rum KSCVép VSERum2:1
2016.09.11.EgyházasrádócKirály SZEEgyházasrádóc2:2
2016.09.11.Rábapatyi KSKKörmendi FCRábapatty1:2
2016.09.11.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSECelldömölki VSENádasd1:3
3. forduló
2016.09.03.Körmendi FCVasvár VSEKörmend4:0
2016.09.03.Celldömölki VSEKemenesalja FCCelldömölk6:0
2016.09.03.Király SZERábapatyi KSKSzombathely0:3
2016.09.03.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SERépcelaki SELukácsháza0:3
2016.09.03.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSERum KSCSzentgotthárd6:0
2016.09.03.Jánosháza VSEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEJánosháza2:0
2016.09.04.EgyházasrádócVép VSEEgyházasrádóc2:1
2016.09.04.Uraiújfalu SEKőszeg SEUraiújfalu0:0
2. forduló
2016.08.27.Kemenesalja FCJánosháza VSEKemenesalja2:2
2016.08.27.Répcelaki SEKörmendi FCRépcelak0:3
2016.08.27.Kőszeg SECelldömölki VSEKőszeg1:4
2016.08.28.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SENádasd1:2
2016.08.28.EgyházasrádócRábapatyi KSKEgyházasrádóc1:2
2016.08.28.Vasvár VSEKirály SZEVasvár1:3
2016.08.28.Vép VSEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSEVép0:2
2016.08.28.Rum KSCUraiújfalu SERum3:1
14. forduló
13. forduló
2016.11.12.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEJánosháza VSESzentgotthárd0:2
2016.11.13.Uraiújfalu SECelldömölki VSEUraiújfalu0:3
2016.11.13.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSEVasvár VSENádasd3:0
2016.11.13.Rum KSCKörmendi FCRum1:1
2016.11.13.Vép VSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SEVép2:2
2016.11.13.EgyházasrádócRépcelaki SEEgyházasrádóc2:1
12. forduló
2016.11.05.Celldömölki VSEEgyházasrádócCelldömölk3:0
2016.11.05.Jánosháza VSEUraiújfalu SEJánosháza3:4
2016.11.05.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSELukácsháza2:4
2016.11.05.Körmendi FCVép VSEKörmend5:1
2016.11.05.Répcelaki SEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSERépcelak3:0
2016.11.06.Rum KSCKirály SZERum2:2
2016.11.06.Rábapatyi KSKKőszeg SERábapaty3:1
2016.11.06.Vasvár VSEKemenesalja FCVasvár7:0
11. forduló
2016.10.29.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKörmendi FCSzentgotthárd0:2
2016.10.29.Celldömölki VSEJánosháza VSECelldömölk3:0
2016.10.29.Kemenesalja FCRépcelaki SEKemenesalja0:1
2016.10.29.Kőszeg SEVasvár VSEKőszeg0:1
2016.10.29.Király SZEVép VSESzombathely0:3
2016.10.29.Uraiújfalu SESCHOTT Lukácsháza SEUraiújlau1:2
2016.10.30.Rum KSCRábapatyi KSKRum0:1
2016.10.30.EgyházasrádócVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEEgyházasrádóc2:0
10. forduló
2016.10.22.Jánosháza VSEEgyházasrádócJánosháza0:1
2016.10.22.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SECelldömölki VSELukácsháza0:5
2016.10.22.Körmendi FCUraiújfalu SEUraiújlau6:1
2016.10.22.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKirály SZESzentgotthárd2:2
2016.10.22.Rábapatyi KSKVép VSERábapaty0:0
2016.10.22.Vasvár VSERum KSCVasvár2:1
2016.10.22.Répcelaki SEKőszeg SERépcelak1:0
2016.10.22.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSEKemenesalja FCNádasd5:1
1. forduló

Ifi

DátumCsapatEllenfélHelyszínEredmény
9. forduló
2016.10.15.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSERábapatyi KSKSzentgotthárd3:1
2016.10.15.Kőszeg SEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEKőszeg3:2
2016.10.15.Celldömölki VSEKörmendi FCCelldömölk0:0
2016.10.15.Király SZEUraiújfalu SESzombathely2:2
2016.10.16.Rum KSCRépcelaki SERum5:2
2016.10.16.Jánosháza VSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIJánosháza2:2
2016.10.16.EgyházasrádócKemenesalja FCEgyházasrádóc3:1
8. forduló
2016.10.08.Kemenesalja FCKőszeg SEKemenesalja2:5
2016.10.08.Körmendi FCJánosháza VSEKörmend7:1
2016.10.08.Répcelaki SEVép VSERépcelak3:7
2016.10.08.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIEgyházasrádócLukácsháza6:0
2016.10.08.Celldömölki VSEKirály SZECelldömölk3:1
2016.10.09.Rábapatyi KSKUraiújfalu SERábapatty9:1
2016.10.09.Vasvár VSEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSEVasvár2:3
2016.10.09.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSERum KSCNádasd1:0
2016.10.16.Vép VSEVasvár VSEVép3:0
7. forduló
2016.10.01.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIKörmendi FCLukácsháza2:3
2016.10.01.Király SZEJánosháza VSESzombathely0:1
2016.10.01.Celldömölki VSERábapatyi KSKCelldömölk4:3
2016.10.02.EgyházasrádócKőszeg SEEgyházasrádóc0:5
2016.10.02.Uraiújfalu SEVasvár VSEUraiújfalu2:5
2016.10.02.Vép VSEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEVép7:2
2016.10.02.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSERépcelaki SESzentgotthárd10:1
2016.10.02.Rum KSCKemenesalja FCRum4:0
6. forduló
2016.09.24.Kemenesalja FCVép VSEKemenesalja1:12
2016.09.24.Répcelaki SEUraiújfalu SERépcelak2:1
2016.09.24.Körmendi FCEgyházasrádócKörmend3:1
2016.09.24.Kőszeg SERum KSCKőszeg2:12
2016.09.24.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIKirály SZELukácsháza1:1
2016.09.25.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSENádasd1:4
2016.09.25.Vasvár VSECelldömölki VSEVasvár5:6
2016.09.25.Rábapatyi KSKJánosháza VSERábapatty2:1
5. forduló
2016.09.17.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKemenesalja FCSzentgotthárd10:1
2016.09.17.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIRábapatyi KSKLukácsháza1:3
2016.09.17.Jánosháza VSEVasvár VSEJánosháza5:5
2016.09.17.Király SZEKörmendi FCSzombathely2:4
2016.09.17.Celldömölki VSERépcelaki SECelldömölk3:0
2016.09.18.EgyházasrádócRum KSCEgyházasrádóc1:1
2016.09.18.Uraiújfalu SEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEUraiújfalu2:2
2016.09.18.Vép VSEKőszeg SEVép3:3
4. forduló
2016.09.10.Kemenesalja FCUraiújfalu SEKemenesalja9:0
2016.09.10.Kőszeg SEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKőszeg3:1
2016.09.10.Répcelaki SEJánosháza VSERépcelak1:10
2016.09.11.Rum KSCVép VSERum0:2
2016.09.11.EgyházasrádócKirály SZEEgyházasrádóc3:1
2016.09.11.Vasvár VSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIVasvár4:0
2016.09.11.Rábapatyi KSKKörmendi FCRábapatty2:1
2016.09.11.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSECelldömölki VSENádasd0:5
3. forduló
2016.09.03.Király SZERábapatyi KSKSzombathely1:6
2016.09.03.Jánosháza VSEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEJánosháza2:3
2016.09.03.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSERum KSCSzentgotthárd3:1
2016.09.03.Celldömölki VSEKemenesalja FCCelldömölk9:1
2016.09.03.Körmendi FCVasvár VSEKörmend3:3
2016.09.03.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIRépcelaki SELukácsháza13:3
2016.09.04.EgyházasrádócVép VSEEgyházasrádóc1:3
2016.09.04.Uraiújfalu SEKőszeg SEUraiújfalu1:9
2. forduló
2016.08.27.Kőszeg SECelldömölki VSEKőszeg2:5
2016.08.27.Kemenesalja FCJánosháza VSEKemenesalja4:5
2016.08.27.Répcelaki SEKörmendi FCRépcelak1:7
2016.08.28.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFINádasd2:3
2016.08.28.EgyházasrádócRábapatyi KSKEgyházasrádóc2:5
2016.08.28.Vép VSEKiswire Szentgotthárd VSEVép1:1
2016.08.28.Vasvár VSEKirály SZEVasvár2:2
2016.08.28.Rum KSCUraiújfalu SERum3:1
14. forduló
13. forduló
2016.11.12.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEJánosháza VSESzentgotthárd3:0
2016.11.13.Uraiújfalu SECelldömölki VSEUraiújfalu1:22
2016.11.13.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSEVasvár VSENádasd3:8
2016.11.13.Vép VSESCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIVép4:3
2016.11.13.EgyházasrádócRépcelaki SEEgyházasrádóc3:5
12. forduló
2016.11.05.Celldömölki VSEEgyházasrádócCelldömölk16:0
2016.11.05.Jánosháza VSEUraiújfalu SEJánosháza14:1
2016.11.05.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIKiswire Szentgotthárd VSELukácsháza1:2
2016.11.05.Körmendi FCVép VSEKörmend1:1
2016.11.05.Répcelaki SEVasi Opus - Nádasd KSERépcelak2:2
2016.11.06.Rum KSCKirály SZERum0:0
2016.11.06.Rábapatyi KSKKőszeg SERábapaty8:3
2016.11.06.Vasvár VSEKemenesalja FCVasvár11:0
11. forduló
2016.10.29.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKörmendi FCSzentgotthárd4:1
2016.10.29.Celldömölki VSEJánosháza VSECelldömölk10:0
2016.10.29.Kemenesalja FCRépcelaki SEKemenesalja1:10
2016.10.29.Kőszeg SEVasvár VSEKőszeg3:5
2016.10.30.Uraiújfalu SESCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFIUraiújlau0:7
2016.10.30.Rum KSCRábapatyi KSKRum0:5
2016.10.30.EgyházasrádócVasi Opus - Nádasd KSEEgyházasrádóc3:1
10. forduló
2016.10.22.Jánosháza VSEEgyházasrádócJánosháza4:1
2016.10.22.SCHOTT Lukácsháza SE IFICelldömölki VSELukácsháza1:6
2016.10.22.Körmendi FCUraiújfalu SEKörmend4:0
2016.10.22.Kiswire Szentgotthárd VSEKirály SZESzentgotthárd2:2
2016.10.22.Répcelaki SEKőszeg SERépcelak2:3
2016.10.22.Vasi Opus - Nádasd KSEKemenesalja FCNádasd5:0
2016.10.22.Rábapatyi KSKVép VSERábapaty2:2
2016.10.22.Vasvár VSERum KSCVasvár6:1
1. forduló
2016.08.21.Jánosháza VSEKőszeg SEJánosháza0:6

további linkek


Eseménynaptár

Részletes naptár
HírekGaléria
developed by design2code
Együttműködő szervezetek